Match DayTimeTeam     Team
P0119.04.201909:00Atlético de Madrid1vs0Roskilde Pigefodbold
P0219.04.201909:00FC Zürich Frauen0vs1Hammarby Fotboll
P0319.04.201909:00Madrid CFF0vs0SPL Uusimaa
P0519.04.201910:00FC Barcelona3vs0CD Leganés
P0619.04.201910:00Crossfire Premier2vs1Stabaek IF
P0719.04.201911:00Paris Saint-Germain0vs1RKVV Dia
P0819.04.201911:00FC Honka Espoo1vs3Rayo Vallecano
P0919.04.201911:00Hammarby Fotboll0vs2Atlético de Madrid
P1019.04.201912:00Roskilde Pigefodbold0vs1FC Zürich Frauen
P1119.04.201912:00IF Brommapojkarna0vs2Madrid CFF
P1219.04.201912:00SPL Uusimaa1vs2Manchester City
P1319.04.201913:00Stabaek IF0vs1FC Barcelona
P1419.04.201913:00CD Leganés1vs1Crossfire Premier
P1519.04.201913:00Rayo Vallecano1vs1Paris Saint-Germain
P1619.04.201914:00RKVV Dia2vs0FC Honka Espoo
P1719.04.201917:00Hammarby Fotboll2vs0Roskilde Pigefodbold
P1819.04.201917:00Atlético de Madrid2vs1FC Zürich Frauen
P1919.04.201917:00IF Brommapojkarna0vs1SPL Uusimaa
P2019.04.201918:00Madrid CFF1vs0Manchester City
P2219.04.201918:00FC Barcelona1vs2Crossfire Premier
P2319.04.201919:00Rayo Vallecano0vs3RKVV Dia
P2419.04.201919:00Paris Saint-Germain7vs0FC Honka Espoo
P2520.04.201910:00Atlético de Madrid2 (P)vs3 (P)Manchester City
P2620.04.201910:00Crossfire Premier7 (P)vs6 (P)Paris Saint-Germain
P2720.04.201910:00FC Zürich Frauen1vs0IF Brommapojkarna
P2820.04.201911:00Hammarby Fotboll0vs2Madrid CFF
P2920.04.201911:00FC Barcelona4 (P)vs3 (P)RKVV Dia
P3020.04.201911:00Stabaek IF3vs1FC Honka Espoo
P3120.04.201912:00Roskilde Pigefodbold1vs0SPL Uusimaa
P3220.04.201912:00CD Leganés2 (P)vs3 (P)Rayo Vallecano
P3320.04.201917:00Manchester City2vs1Crossfire Premier
P3420.04.201917:00FC Zürich Frauen2 (P)vs1 (P)Stabaek IF
P3520.04.201917:00Atlético de Madrid1vs0Paris Saint-Germain
P3620.04.201918:00Madrid CFF1vs0FC Barcelona
P3720.04.201918:00IF Brommapojkarna2vs0FC Honka Espoo
P3820.04.201918:00hHammarby Fotboll8 (P)vs7 (P)RKVV Dia
P3920.04.201919:00Roskilde Pigefodbold1vs0Rayo Vallecano
P4020.04.201919:00SPL Uusimaa3vs1CD Leganés
P4121.04.201909:30FC Honka Espoo1vs0CD Leganés
P4221.04.201909:00IF Brommapojkarna0vs2SPL Uusimaa
P4321.04.201909:00Stabaek IF1vs0Rayo Vallecano
P4421.04.201909:00Atlético de Madrid2 (P)vs0 (P)Hammarby Fotboll
P4521.04.201910:00FC Zürich Frauen1 (P)vs3 (P)Roskilde Pigefodbold
P4621.04.201910:00Paris Saint-Germain0vs3RKVV Dia
P4721.04.201910:00Crossfire Premier0 (P)vs2 (P)FC Barcelona
P4821.04.201911:00Manchester City4 (P)vs3 (P)Madrid CFF